Piha Size Chart6AU / 6NZ /XXS8AU / 8NZ /XS10AU /10NZ / S12AU / 12NZ / M14AU /14NZ / L16AU / 16NZ / XL
Bust (CM)79-8282-8585-8888-9292-9598-101
Waist (CM)59-6262-6565-6868-7171-7575-78
Hip (CM)83-8787-9191-9595-9999-103103-107
Under Bust (CM)56-6061-6568-7272-7676-8080-84
A/B Cup Bust (CM)74-7878-8282-8686-9090-9494-98
C/D Cup Bust (CM)78-8282-8686-9090-9494-9898-102
DD/E Cup Bust (CM)82-8686-9090-9494-9898-102102-106
USA24681012
Canada468101214
Europe323436384042
France343638404244
Italy384042444648
mobile piha size chart - Size Chart

Search…

  • Help

    Global Contact

    Online Contact

    Online Retailers

    Piha Size Chart

 

  • Follow Us on

Piha lookbook layout 1080 1080 2 - Size Chart
* indicates required

Search…

  • Help

    Global Contact

    Online Contact

    Online Retailers

    Piha Size Chart

 

  • Follow Us on

Piha lookbook layout 1080 1080 2 - Size Chart
* indicates required
2

Receive The Latest News & Exclusive Offer!

* indicates required

Thank you for subscribing - A confirm letter is in your mailbox!